Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Fall Big Island Playoffs
VENUE:  Waimea Community Park

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320707  Waimea Park  08:00 AM  12U PBSC 08G 2 vs.Na Hoa 12U White312U Semi-Final
 320729  Waimea Park  08:00 AM  8U Surf 8Ub 4 vs.LN 8U Red28U Semi-Final
 320695  Waimea Park  09:30 AM  10U Rush BI 10B 10 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero110U Semi-Final
 320705  Waimea Park  09:45 AM  12U PBSC 08 BW 4 vs.Wolfpack 08112U Semi-Final
 320727  Waimea Park  10:30 AM  8U LN 8U Black 10 vs.Rush BI 12B Azul08U Semi-Final
 320697  Waimea Park  11:00 AM  10U Surf 10Ub Premiere 0 vs.Surf 10Ug710U Semi-Final
 320703  Waimea Park  11:30 AM  12U Na Hoa 12U Red 11 vs.Surf 08 Premier212U Semi-Final
 320730  Waimea Park  12:00 PM  8U Surf 8Ug 7 vs.Na Hoa 8U White08U Semi-Final
 320696  Waimea Park  12:30 PM  10U PBSC 10 JP1 2 vs.Rush BI 10G410U Semi-Final
 320706  Waimea Park  01:15 PM  12U KCSA 09b
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rush BI 08G4F12U Semi-Final
 320728  Waimea Park  01:30 PM  8U Rush BI 12B 6 vs.Rush BI 12B Nero118U Semi-Final
 320698  Waimea Park  02:00 PM  10U Na Hoa 10U Red 2 vs.PBSC 10 JP2110U Semi-Final
 320704  Waimea Park  03:00 PM  12U KCSA 08b 4 vs.Rush BI 08B212U Semi-Final
 320731  Waimea Park  03:00 PM  8U Na Hoa 8U Red 1 vs.Rush BI 13B88U Semi-Final
 320708  Waimea Park  04:45 PM  12U United Hilo Galaxies 2 vs.Kona Rage 12U512U Semi-Final

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320714  Waimea Park  08:00 AM  12U PBSC 08G 2 vs.United Hilo Galaxies212U Consolation
 320702  Waimea Park  09:30 AM  10U Surf 10Ub Premiere 8 vs.PBSC 10 JP2310U Consolation
 320713  Waimea Park  09:45 AM  12U Wolfpack 08 14 vs.KCSA 09b012U Consolation
 320701  Waimea Park  11:00 AM  10U Rush BI 10B Nero 0 vs.PBSC 10 JP1910U Consolation
 320694  Waimea Park  11:00 AM  8U Rush BI 12B Azul 7 vs.Rush BI 12B68U Consolation
 320712  Waimea Park  11:30 AM  12U Surf 08 Premier 3 vs.Rush BI 08B412U Consolation
 320700  Waimea Park  12:30 PM  10U Surf 10Ug 6 vs.Na Hoa 10U Red010U Final
 320693  Waimea Park  01:00 PM  8U LN 8U Black 6
- 3PK  
vs.Rush BI 12B Nero6
- 1PK
8U Final
 320710  Waimea Park  01:15 PM  12U PBSC 08 BW 5 vs.Rush BI 08G112U Final
 320699  Waimea Park  02:00 PM  10U Rush BI 10B 3 vs.Rush BI 10G210U Final
 320709  Waimea Park  03:00 PM  12U Na Hoa 12U Red 7 vs.KCSA 08b212U Final
 320711  Waimea Park  04:45 PM  12U Na Hoa 12U White 1 vs.Kona Rage 12U412U Final