menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2017 Fall Oahuleague
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2017 Fall Oahuleague
VENUE: Waiau District Park
FIELD: Waiau 1A
FIELD#: 1A
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172129
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
FC Hawaii 09B BLUE
vs.
Surf Hawaii 09B Academy
B09U Premier Bracket
172130
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
LJSA Chelsea 09B Blue
vs.
Rush 09B
B09U Premier Bracket
172131
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
Hawaii Heat FC 09B Orange
vs.
FC Hawaii 09B RED
B09U Premier Bracket
172128
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
Kailua Kings FC 09B
vs.
Shockers 09B
B09U Premier Bracket
172132
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 09B Black
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 09B Pride
B09U Premier Bracket
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172661
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
Surf Hawaii 08G Academy II
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 08G Shakas
G10U Select Bracket
172662
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Whitfield SC - 08G WHITE
vs.
Leahi 08 Blue
G10U Select Bracket
172663
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 08G Black
vs.
Arsenal FC 08G
G10U Select Bracket
172664
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
Rush 08G Nero
vs.
Shockers 08G
G10U Select Bracket
172665
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
BSH-Ballistic 08G Blast
vs.
Crush 08G Ale
G10U Select Bracket
172697
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
Leahi 08 Green
vs.
HGFC 08G
G10U Select Bracket
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172223
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
Nankatsu SC Hawaii 09B
vs.
BSH-Hokuala 09B
B09U Select Bracket
172224
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Hawaii Heat FC 09B Blue
vs.
Riggers SC Hanohano 09B
B09U Select Bracket
172225
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
Hawaii 808 Soccer Club 09B
vs.
AYSO United Hawaii 09B
B09U Select Bracket
172226
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
HGFC 09B
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 09B Speed
B09U Select Bracket
172227
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
LJSA Chelsea 09B Gold
vs.
Rush 09B Nero
B09U Select Bracket
172373
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 09G Black
vs.
Rapids SC 09G White
G09U Select Bracket
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172429
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
LJSA Chelsea 08B Blue
vs.
Oahu United SC 08B Gold
B10U Premier Bracket
172430
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Windward Fury FC 08B
vs.
HGFC 08B Red
B10U Premier Bracket
172584
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
Rush 08G
vs.
Surf Hawaii 08G Academy
G10U Premier Bracket
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172474
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
Nankatsu SC Hawaii 08B
vs.
FC Hawaii 08B
B10U Select Bracket
172472
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
HGFC 08B Black
vs.
Hawaii Slammers FC 08B Maroon
B10U Select Bracket
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172394
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
BSH-Hokuala 09G
vs.
AYSO United Hawaii 09G
G09U Select Bracket
172396
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Hawaii Heat FC 09G
vs.
Whitfield SC - 09G White
G09U Select Bracket
172392
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 09G Black
vs.
Leahi 09 Blue
G09U Select Bracket
172391
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
Shockers 09G
vs.
LJSA Chelsea 09G Blue
G09U Select Bracket
172395
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
Rapids SC 09G Blue
vs.
HGFC 09G
G09U Select Bracket
172393
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
Surf Hawaii 09G Academy II
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 09G Blast
G09U Select Bracket
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172160
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
Hawaii Heat FC 09B Orange
vs.
Kailua Kings FC 09B
B09U Premier Bracket
172162
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Shockers 09B
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 09B Pride
B09U Premier Bracket
172436
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
HGFC 08B Red
vs.
Oahu United SC 08B Gold
B10U Premier Bracket
172159
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
FC Hawaii 09B BLUE
vs.
Rush 09B
B09U Premier Bracket
172161
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
Surf Hawaii 09B Academy
vs.
LJSA Chelsea 09B Blue
B09U Premier Bracket
172158
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
FC Hawaii 09B RED
vs.
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 09B Black
B09U Premier Bracket
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172694
Waiau Park
08:00 AM
1A
Shockers 08G
vs.
Arsenal FC 08G
G10U Select Bracket
172691
Waiau Park
09:30 AM
1A
Whitfield SC - 08G WHITE
vs.
BSH-Ballistic 08G Shakas
G10U Select Bracket
172692
Waiau Park
11:00 AM
1A
Pipeline Soccer Hawaii - 08G Black
vs.
Crush 08G Ale
G10U Select Bracket
172693
Waiau Park
12:30 PM
1A
Surf Hawaii 08G Academy II
vs.
Rush 08G Nero
G10U Select Bracket
172695
Waiau Park
02:00 PM
1A
BSH-Ballistic 08G Blast
vs.
HGFC 08G
G10U Select Bracket
183154
Waiau Park
03:30 PM
1A
Leahi 08 Green
vs.
Leahi 08 Blue
G10U Select Bracket