Team Schedules - 10U
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Surf 10U    0 0  0  0 0
 A2 : Kipuupuu 10U Black    0 0  0  0 0
 A3 : KCSA 10U Blue    0 0  0  0 0
 A4 : LN 10U Black    0 0  0  0 0
 A5 : Rush BI 12b    0 0  0  0 0
 A6 : Rush BI 13b    0 0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Na Hoa 10U    0 0  0  0 0
 B2 : Rush BI 12b Nero    0 0  0  0 0
 B3 : Kipuupuu 10U White    0 0  0  0 0
 B4 : LN 10U Red    0 0  0  0 0
 B5 : KCSA 10U Yellow    0 0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Nene 10U 3  3 4  0  0 0
 C2 : Kipuupuu 10U Green  3 3 4  0  0 0
 C3 : LN 10U Yellow   33 4  0  0 0
 C4 : Na Oiwi o Kona 10U 3  3 4  0  0 0
 C5 : Rush BI 12G - Forfeited 00000 0  16  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177155  Buddy Perry fields  08:00 AM  U10 B2 vs B1Rush BI 12b Nero   vs.Na Hoa 10U 
 270377  YMCA field  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1Na Oiwi o Kona 10U   vs.Nene 10U 
 177153  Buddy Perry fields  10:00 AM  U10 B4 vs B3LN 10U Red   vs.Kipuupuu 10U White 
 270378  YMCA field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6KCSA 10U Blue   vs.Rush BI 13b 
 177154  Buddy Perry fields  12:00 PM  U10 C3 vs C2LN 10U Yellow   vs.Kipuupuu 10U Green 
 177157  YMCA field  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Rush BI 12G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nene 10U4F
 177152  Buddy Perry fields  02:00 PM  U10 B4 vs B5LN 10U Red   vs.KCSA 10U Yellow 
 177156  YMCA field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Kipuupuu 10U Black   vs.Rush BI 12b 
 177151  Buddy Perry fields  04:00 PM  U10 A4 vs A1LN 10U Black   vs.Surf 10U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177163  YMCA field  08:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5Kipuupuu 10U White   vs.KCSA 10U Yellow 
 177159  Buddy Perry fields  09:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A6Surf 10U   vs.Rush BI 13b 
 177161  YMCA field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5KCSA 10U Blue   vs.Rush BI 12b 
 177160  Buddy Perry fields  11:00 AM  U10 B4 vs B2LN 10U Red   vs.Rush BI 12b Nero 
 177162  YMCA field  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1KCSA 10U Yellow   vs.Na Hoa 10U 
 270379  Buddy Perry fields  01:00 PM  U10 A6 vs A4Rush BI 13b   vs.LN 10U Black 
 177164  YMCA field  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Nene 10U   vs.Kipuupuu 10U Green 
 177165  YMCA field  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5Na Oiwi o Kona 10U 4F vs.Rush BI 12G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177167  St. Joes  08:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A2Surf 10U   vs.Kipuupuu 10U Black 
 270380  YMCA field  10:00 AM  1 C2 vs C5Kipuupuu 10U Green 4F vs.Rush BI 12G
Forfeited Game
0
 177170  St. Joes  10:00 AM  U10 C3 vs C4LN 10U Yellow   vs.Na Oiwi o Kona 10U 
 177168  St. Joes  12:00 PM  U10 A4 vs A3LN 10U Black   vs.KCSA 10U Blue 
 177169  St. Joes  02:00 PM  U10 B1 vs B3Na Hoa 10U   vs.Kipuupuu 10U White 
 177172  YMCA field  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2KCSA 10U Yellow   vs.Rush BI 12b Nero 
 177171  St. Joes  04:00 PM  U10 C1 vs C3Nene 10U   vs.LN 10U Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 270381  St. Joes  08:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A5Surf 10U   vs.Rush BI 12b 
 177173  YMCA field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Kipuupuu 10U Black   vs.Rush BI 13b 
 177174  St. Joes  10:00 AM  U10 B1 vs B4Na Hoa 10U   vs.LN 10U Red 
 177176  YMCA field  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B2Kipuupuu 10U White   vs.Rush BI 12b Nero 
 177175  St. Joes  12:00 PM  U10 C3 vs C5LN 10U Yellow 4F vs.Rush BI 12G
Forfeited Game
0
 177178  YMCA field  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Kipuupuu 10U Green   vs.Na Oiwi o Kona 10U 
 270382  St. Joes  02:00 PM  U10 A5 vs A4Rush BI 12b   vs.LN 10U Black 
 270383  YMCA field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Kipuupuu 10U Black   vs.KCSA 10U Blue