Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 10U
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Rush BI 10B333333113023 58  18  0 0
 A3 : PBSC 10 JP1133031331321 44  13  0 0
 A6 : Rush BI 10G103303333120 24  9  0 1
 A2 : Rush BI 10B Nero003001303010 13  39  0 0
 A5 : Surf 10Ub Premiere30000010037 17  49  0 0
 A4 : Na Hoa 10U Red00030100004 10  38  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B3 : PBSC 10 JP2333333333330 62  9  0 0
 B2 : Surf 10Ug033333313325 56  10  0 0
 B9 : Surf 10Ub Select330313313323 55  14  0 0
 B7 : Rush BI 10G Nero030130030313 20  43  0 0
 B4 : United Hilo Roar 10Ug333031000013 16  18  0 0
 B6 : Na Hoa 9U White003013030313 19  33  0 0
 B1 : KCSA 10b White00301300007 24  50  0 0
 B8 : KCSA 10b Blue00010003004 15  64  0 0
 B5 : LN 10U00000000303 13  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223596  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A4Rush BI 10B 12 vs.Na Hoa 10U Red1
 223603  Makua Lani  08:45 AM  U10 B8 vs B4KCSA 10b Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United Hilo Roar 10Ug4F
 223597  Bayfront  09:15 AM  U10 A2 vs A5Rush BI 10B Nero 0 vs.Surf 10Ub Premiere5
 223601  Bayfront  10:30 AM  U10 B5 vs B3LN 10U 1 vs.PBSC 10 JP25
 223598  Bayfront  11:45 AM  U10 A6 vs A3Rush BI 10G 2 vs.PBSC 10 JP12
 223599  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U10 B2 vs B3Surf 10Ug 3 vs.PBSC 10 JP24
 223600  Bayfront  02:15 PM  U10 B7 vs B9Rush BI 10G Nero 0 vs.Surf 10Ub Select10

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223604  Bayfront  05:00 PM  U10 A2 vs A1Rush BI 10B Nero 0 vs.Rush BI 10B4

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223606  Parker School  10:00 AM  U10 A3 vs A4PBSC 10 JP1 6 vs.Na Hoa 10U Red0
 223607  Parker School  11:15 AM  U10 B3 vs B6PBSC 10 JP2 8 vs.Na Hoa 9U White1
 223605  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U10 B4 vs B5United Hilo Roar 10Ug 1 vs.LN 10U0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223608  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A5Rush BI 10B 16 vs.Surf 10Ub Premiere2
 223609  Bayfront  09:15 AM  U10 B4 vs B6United Hilo Roar 10Ug 3 vs.Na Hoa 9U White2
 223613  Makua Lani  10:00 AM  U10 B1 vs B2KCSA 10b White 0 vs.Surf 10Ug12
 223610  Bayfront  10:50 AM  U10 A2 vs A4Rush BI 10B Nero 2 vs.Na Hoa 10U Red0
 223614  Makua Lani  11:15 AM  U10 B8 vs B9KCSA 10b Blue 0 vs.Surf 10Ub Select13
 223611  Bayfront  12:15 PM  U10 B4 vs B3United Hilo Roar 10Ug 0 vs.PBSC 10 JP23
 223612  Bayfront  01:40 PM  U10 B6 vs B5Na Hoa 9U White 4 vs.LN 10U0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223615  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U10 A6 vs A1Rush BI 10G 2 vs.Rush BI 10B3
 223617  Bayfront  09:15 AM  U10 B2 vs B8Surf 10Ug 8 vs.KCSA 10b Blue1
 223616  Bayfront  10:30 AM  U10 A4 vs A5Na Hoa 10U Red 3 vs.Surf 10Ub Premiere1
 223618  Bayfront  11:45 AM  U10 B4 vs B1United Hilo Roar 10Ug 4 vs.KCSA 10b White0
 223621  Parker School  01:00 PM  U10 B3 vs B5PBSC 10 JP2 6 vs.LN 10U1
 223619  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U10 B7 vs B6Rush BI 10G Nero 6 vs.Na Hoa 9U White2
 223620  Parker School  02:15 PM  U10 A3 vs A2PBSC 10 JP1 10 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223622  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U10 A6 vs A5Rush BI 10G 4 vs.Surf 10Ub Premiere0
 223623  Bayfront  09:15 AM  U10 A1 vs A3Rush BI 10B 5 vs.PBSC 10 JP12
 223624  Bayfront  10:30 AM  U10 A2 vs A6Rush BI 10B Nero 1 vs.Rush BI 10G5
 223627  Makua Lani  11:45 AM  U10 B1 vs B5KCSA 10b White 5 vs.LN 10U1
 223626  Bayfront  11:45 AM  U10 B9 vs B3Surf 10Ub Select 2 vs.PBSC 10 JP23
 223625  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U10 B7 vs B2Rush BI 10G Nero 0 vs.Surf 10Ug6
 223628  Makua Lani  01:00 PM  U10 B8 vs B6KCSA 10b Blue 3 vs.Na Hoa 9U White3
 223602  Makua Lani  03:00 PM  U10 B1 vs B6KCSA 10b White 2 vs.Na Hoa 9U White3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223631  Bayfront  05:00 PM  U10 A6 vs A1Rush BI 10G 0 vs.Rush BI 10B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223629  Buddy Perry fields  08:00 AM  U10 A4 vs A6Na Hoa 10U Red 0 vs.Rush BI 10G1
 223630  Buddy Perry fields  09:15 AM  U10 B4 vs B7United Hilo Roar 10Ug 1 vs.Rush BI 10G Nero1
 223632  Buddy Perry fields  10:30 AM  U10 B5 vs B9LN 10U 2 vs.Surf 10Ub Select3
 223635  Parker School  01:00 PM  U10 B3 vs B8PBSC 10 JP2 9 vs.KCSA 10b Blue0
 223633  Buddy Perry fields  01:00 PM  U10 B6 vs B2Na Hoa 9U White 0 vs.Surf 10Ug6
 223634  Parker School  02:15 PM  U10 A3 vs A5PBSC 10 JP1 7 vs.Surf 10Ub Premiere0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223636  Buddy Perry fields  08:00 AM  U10 A4 vs A1Na Hoa 10U Red 3 vs.Rush BI 10B3
 223644  Buddy Perry fields  09:15 AM  U10 A5 vs A6Surf 10Ub Premiere 0 vs.Rush BI 10G1
 223637  Buddy Perry fields  10:30 AM  U10 B6 vs B5Na Hoa 9U White 2 vs.LN 10U1
 223638  Buddy Perry fields  11:45 AM  U10 A5 vs A2Surf 10Ub Premiere 3 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero3
 223639  Buddy Perry fields  01:00 PM  U10 B5 vs B2LN 10U 2 vs.Surf 10Ug8
 223640  Makua Lani  02:15 PM  U10 B1 vs B9KCSA 10b White 3 vs.Surf 10Ub Select3
 223641  Makua Lani  03:30 PM  U10 B8 vs B7KCSA 10b Blue 3 vs.Rush BI 10G Nero4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223643  Buddy Perry fields  09:15 AM  U10 B1 vs B7KCSA 10b White 10 vs.Rush BI 10G Nero1
 223642  Buddy Perry fields  10:30 AM  U10 A4 vs A6Na Hoa 10U Red 0 vs.Rush BI 10G3
 223645  Buddy Perry fields  11:45 AM  U10 B6 vs B9Na Hoa 9U White 1 vs.Surf 10Ub Select4
 223646  Buddy Perry fields  01:00 PM  U10 B5 vs B8LN 10U 5 vs.KCSA 10b Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223652  St. Joes  10:30 AM  U10 B2 vs B4Surf 10Ug 5 vs.United Hilo Roar 10Ug1
 223654  Makua Lani  10:30 AM  U10 B8 vs B1KCSA 10b Blue 5 vs.KCSA 10b White4
 223649  St. Joes  11:45 AM  U10 A1 vs A3Rush BI 10B 3 vs.PBSC 10 JP13
 223653  St. Joes  01:00 PM  U10 B9 vs B4Surf 10Ub Select 4 vs.United Hilo Roar 10Ug2
 223648  St. Joes  02:15 PM  U10 B7 vs B3Rush BI 10G Nero 1 vs.PBSC 10 JP26
 223647  St. Joes  03:30 PM  U10 A5 vs A3Surf 10Ub Premiere 2 vs.PBSC 10 JP14

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223651  St. Joes  04:30 PM  U10 B9 vs B2Surf 10Ub Select 2 vs.Surf 10Ug2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223650  Bayfront  05:00 PM  U10 A4 vs A2Na Hoa 10U Red 2 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223657  St. Joes  08:00 AM  U10 A5 vs A1Surf 10Ub Premiere 1 vs.Rush BI 10B10
 223663  Parker School  09:15 AM  U10 B3 vs B8PBSC 10 JP2 10 vs.KCSA 10b Blue0
 223655  St. Joes  09:15 AM  U10 B6 vs B4Na Hoa 9U White 1 vs.United Hilo Roar 10Ug0
 223662  Parker School  10:30 AM  U10 A3 vs A4PBSC 10 JP1 4F vs.Na Hoa 10U Red
Forfeited Game
0
 223656  St. Joes  10:30 AM  U10 B5 vs B7LN 10U 0 vs.Rush BI 10G Nero2
 223658  St. Joes  11:45 AM  U10 A2 vs A6Rush BI 10B Nero 0 vs.Rush BI 10G5
 223660  St. Joes  01:00 PM  U10 B9 vs B7Surf 10Ub Select 5 vs.Rush BI 10G Nero1
 223659  St. Joes  02:15 PM  U10 B2 vs B1Surf 10Ug 4F vs.KCSA 10b White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223661  Bayfront  05:00 PM  U10 A1 vs A2Rush BI 10B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero4F

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223669  St. Joes  09:15 AM  U10 B2 vs B4Surf 10Ug 2 vs.United Hilo Roar 10Ug0
 223667  Parker School  09:15 AM  U10 B3 vs B1PBSC 10 JP2 8 vs.KCSA 10b White0
 223665  St. Joes  10:30 AM  U10 A5 vs A4Surf 10Ub Premiere 3 vs.Na Hoa 10U Red1
 223664  Parker School  10:30 AM  U10 A6 vs A3Rush BI 10G 1 vs.PBSC 10 JP11
 223670  Parker School  11:45 AM  U10 B9 vs B1Surf 10Ub Select 9 vs.KCSA 10b White0
 223668  Parker School  01:00 PM  U10 B7 vs B8Rush BI 10G Nero 4 vs.KCSA 10b Blue0
 223666  Parker School  02:15 PM  U10 A3 vs A2PBSC 10 JP1 5 vs.Rush BI 10B Nero0