Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14U
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Rush BI 06B333333130325 40  16  0 0
 A4 : Surf 14U Premier333310330322 60  19  0 0
 A3 : Na Hoa 14Ub003313300316 37  28  1 0
 A6 : Rush BI 07B003030330315 31  35  0 0
 A1 : KCSA Boys Pre-Academy300033001010 23  37  0 0
 A5 : Kona Rage 14U00000000000 6  62  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B1 : PBSC 06 BW333133333328 78  10  1 0
 B4 : Surf U14G Select331303333325 49  27  1 0
 B5 : Chicas 14U003133100011 24  32  0 0
 B3 : United Hilo 14Ub30000010004 24  62  0 0
 B2 : Wolfpack 14U01000030004 8  52  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C1 : KCSA Girls Pre-Academy303333333024 44  13  0 0
 C3 : Rush BI 06G330330330321 50  21  0 0
 C4 : PBSC 06 SP330303303321 43  33  0 0
 C5 : Na Paniolo03000030309 28  53  0 0
 C2 : PBSC 06 MN00000000000 5  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223771  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U14+ A2 vs A3Rush BI 06B 6 vs.Na Hoa 14Ub1
 223772  Bayfront  09:35 AM  U14+ A6 vs A4Rush BI 07B 2 vs.Surf 14U Premier9
 223778  Parker Ranch  12:45 PM  Long C1 vs C2KCSA Girls Pre-Academy 6 vs.PBSC 06 MN0
 223773  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U14+ B2 vs B3Wolfpack 14U 2 vs.United Hilo 14Ub5
 223776  Parker Ranch  02:20 PM  Long A1 vs A5KCSA Boys Pre-Academy 5 vs.Kona Rage 14U1
 223774  Bayfront  02:35 PM  U14+ B5 vs B4Chicas 14U 1 vs.Surf U14G Select2
 223777  Parker Ranch  03:55 PM  Long C1 vs C4KCSA Girls Pre-Academy 4 vs.PBSC 06 SP6
 223775  Bayfront  04:10 PM  U14+ C3 vs C5Rush BI 06G 12 vs.Na Paniolo0

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223783  Parker Ranch  08:00 AM  Long C2 vs C4PBSC 06 MN 0 vs.PBSC 06 SP6
 223781  Bayfront  09:35 AM  U14+ A2 vs A6Rush BI 06B 4 vs.Rush BI 07B1
 223782  Parker Ranch  09:35 AM  Long B1 vs B5PBSC 06 BW 5 vs.Chicas 14U1
 223784  Parker Ranch  11:10 AM  Long C5 vs C2Na Paniolo 7 vs.PBSC 06 MN2
 223779  Bayfront  12:45 PM  U14+ A2 vs A5Rush BI 06B 4 vs.Kona Rage 14U0
 223780  Bayfront  02:20 PM  U14+ A3 vs A6Na Hoa 14Ub 1 vs.Rush BI 07B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223788  Bayfront  09:35 AM  U14+ B3 vs B5United Hilo 14Ub 1 vs.Chicas 14U3
 223785  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U14+ B3 vs B1United Hilo 14Ub 1 vs.PBSC 06 BW11
 223791  Old Airport  01:30 PM  U14+ C1 vs C5KCSA Girls Pre-Academy 8 vs.Na Paniolo1
 223786  Bayfront  02:35 PM  U14+ B5 vs B2Chicas 14U 2 vs.Wolfpack 14U2
 223789  Old Airport  03:05 PM  U14+ A1 vs A3KCSA Boys Pre-Academy 1 vs.Na Hoa 14Ub6
 223787  Bayfront  04:10 PM  U14+ C3 vs C4Rush BI 06G 6 vs.PBSC 06 SP2
 223790  Old Airport  04:40 PM  U14+ A5 vs A4Kona Rage 14U 0 vs.Surf 14U Premier11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223793  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U14+ A6 vs A4Rush BI 07B 2 vs.Surf 14U Premier9
 223795  Bayfront  09:35 AM  U14+ B4 vs B3Surf U14G Select 9 vs.United Hilo 14Ub5
 223798  Parker Ranch  12:30 PM  Long B1 vs B2PBSC 06 BW 6 vs.Wolfpack 14U0
 223794  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U14+ A4 vs A1Surf 14U Premier 4 vs.KCSA Boys Pre-Academy3
 223797  Parker Ranch  02:05 PM  Long A5 vs A3Kona Rage 14U 0 vs.Na Hoa 14Ub6
 223796  Bayfront  02:35 PM  U14+ C3 vs C1Rush BI 06G 1 vs.KCSA Girls Pre-Academy5
 223799  Parker Ranch  03:40 PM  Long C4 vs C5PBSC 06 SP 9 vs.Na Paniolo3
 223792  Bayfront  04:10 PM  U14+ A2 vs A1Rush BI 06B 4 vs.KCSA Boys Pre-Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223800  Bayfront  08:00 AM  U14+ A3 vs A4Na Hoa 14Ub 3 vs.Surf 14U Premier3
 223802  Bayfront  09:35 AM  U14+ B5 vs B3Chicas 14U 5 vs.United Hilo 14Ub4
 223804  Bayfront  01:00 PM  U14+ C3 vs C4Rush BI 06G 8 vs.PBSC 06 SP0
 223801  Bayfront  02:35 PM  U14+ B4 vs B1Surf U14G Select 4 vs.PBSC 06 BW4
 223806  Old Airport  03:05 PM  U14+ C5 vs C1Na Paniolo 0 vs.KCSA Girls Pre-Academy4
 223803  Bayfront  04:10 PM  U14+ C3 vs C2Rush BI 06G 3 vs.PBSC 06 MN2
 223805  Old Airport  04:40 PM  U14+ A1 vs A5KCSA Boys Pre-Academy 3 vs.Kona Rage 14U0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223809  Buddy Perry fields  08:00 AM  U14+ A4 vs A2Surf 14U Premier 3 vs.Rush BI 06B4
 223813  Parker Ranch  09:00 AM  Long C4 vs C3PBSC 06 SP 5 vs.Rush BI 06G3
 223810  Buddy Perry fields  09:35 AM  U14+ A6 vs A5Rush BI 07B 3 vs.Kona Rage 14U2
 223812  Parker Ranch  10:35 AM  Long B1 vs B2PBSC 06 BW 10 vs.Wolfpack 14U1
 223811  Buddy Perry fields  11:10 AM  U14+ B3 vs B4United Hilo 14Ub 6 vs.Surf U14G Select9
 223814  Parker Ranch  12:10 PM  Long C2 vs C3PBSC 06 MN 0 vs.Rush BI 06G6
 223808  Buddy Perry fields  12:45 PM  U14+ A6 vs A1Rush BI 07B 1 vs.KCSA Boys Pre-Academy2
 223807  Buddy Perry fields  02:20 PM  U14+ A3 vs A5Na Hoa 14Ub 9 vs.Kona Rage 14U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223820  Parker Ranch  09:35 AM  Long B1 vs B4PBSC 06 BW 5 vs.Surf U14G Select3
 223815  Buddy Perry fields  09:35 AM  U14+ B2 vs B5Wolfpack 14U 0 vs.Chicas 14U5
 223818  Parker Ranch  12:45 PM  Long A5 vs A4Kona Rage 14U 1 vs.Surf 14U Premier7
 223816  Buddy Perry fields  12:45 PM  U14+ B3 vs B5United Hilo 14Ub 2 vs.Chicas 14U2
 223822  Parker Ranch  02:20 PM  Long C2 vs C1PBSC 06 MN
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.KCSA Girls Pre-Academy4F
 223821  Parker Ranch  03:55 PM  Long C5 vs C4Na Paniolo 3 vs.PBSC 06 SP6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223817  Parker Ranch  04:00 PM  Long A1 vs A3KCSA Boys Pre-Academy 2 vs.Na Hoa 14Ub6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223823  Buddy Perry fields  08:00 AM  U14+ A3 vs A2Na Hoa 14Ub 0 vs.Rush BI 06B6
 223828  Parker Ranch  08:00 AM  Long C5 vs C2Na Paniolo 6 vs.PBSC 06 MN1
 223829  Parker Ranch  09:35 AM  Long B3 vs B1United Hilo 14Ub 0 vs.PBSC 06 BW12
 223824  Buddy Perry fields  11:10 AM  U14+ A6 vs A1Rush BI 07B 4 vs.KCSA Boys Pre-Academy3
 223827  Parker Ranch  11:10 AM  Long C4 vs C1PBSC 06 SP 1 vs.KCSA Girls Pre-Academy4
 223826  Buddy Perry fields  12:45 PM  U14+ B2 vs B4Wolfpack 14U 0 vs.Surf U14G Select9

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223825  Amauulu  04:30 PM  U14+ B5 vs B4Chicas 14U 3 vs.Surf U14G Select4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223832  St. Joes  12:45 PM  U14+ B2 vs B3Wolfpack 14U 2 vs.United Hilo 14Ub0
 223836  Old Airport  01:30 PM  U14+ C5 vs C3Na Paniolo 2 vs.Rush BI 06G7
 223830  St. Joes  02:20 PM  U14+ A4 vs A3Surf 14U Premier 4 vs.Na Hoa 14Ub1
 223833  Old Airport  03:05 PM  U14+ A1 vs A2KCSA Boys Pre-Academy 3 vs.Rush BI 06B3
 223831  St. Joes  03:55 PM  U14+ B4 vs B2Surf U14G Select 3 vs.Wolfpack 14U1
 223835  Old Airport  04:40 PM  U14+ C1 vs C3KCSA Girls Pre-Academy 4 vs.Rush BI 06G1
 223834  Old Airport  06:15 PM  U14+ A5 vs A6Kona Rage 14U 1 vs.Rush BI 07B8

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223819  Parker Ranch  04:30 PM  Long C4 vs C2PBSC 06 SP 4F vs.PBSC 06 MN
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223837  St. Joes  12:25 PM  U14+ A4 vs A2Surf 14U Premier 2 vs.Rush BI 06B3
 223841  Parker Ranch  12:45 PM  Long B5 vs B1Chicas 14U 0 vs.PBSC 06 BW8
 223838  St. Joes  02:00 PM  U14+ A3 vs A6Na Hoa 14Ub 4 vs.Rush BI 07B2
 223842  Parker Ranch  02:20 PM  Long C2 vs C5PBSC 06 MN
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Na Paniolo4F
 223840  St. Joes  03:35 PM  U14+ A2 vs A6Rush BI 06B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rush BI 07B4F
 223843  Parker Ranch  03:55 PM  Long B1 vs B3PBSC 06 BW 7 vs.United Hilo 14Ub0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223839  St. Joes  04:30 PM  U14+ B4 vs B2Surf U14G Select 2 vs.Wolfpack 14U0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 223849  Parker Ranch  09:35 AM  Long C4 vs C5PBSC 06 SP 4 vs.Na Paniolo2
 223848  Parker Ranch  11:10 AM  Long C2 vs C1PBSC 06 MN
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.KCSA Girls Pre-Academy4F
 223846  Parker Ranch  12:45 PM  Long A5 vs A2Kona Rage 14U 1 vs.Rush BI 06B6
 223844  St. Joes  02:00 PM  U14+ A4 vs A1Surf 14U Premier 8 vs.KCSA Boys Pre-Academy0
 223850  Parker Ranch  02:20 PM  Long C1 vs C3KCSA Girls Pre-Academy 1 vs.Rush BI 06G3
 223845  St. Joes  03:35 PM  U14+ B4 vs B5Surf U14G Select 4 vs.Chicas 14U2
 223847  Parker Ranch  03:55 PM  Long B2 vs B1Wolfpack 14U 0 vs.PBSC 06 BW10