Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AYSO United601740313729200
Chicas268144608900
Hawaii Rush Soccer Club Big Island164101511281850832
Kona Crush Soccer Academy1005047334435160
Kona Rage36102519216180
Leones Negros502030020128500
Na Hoa O Puna783738328833020
Parker Bulls Soccer Club884341435128210
Surf Soccer Club - Big Island10653431043039160
Wolfpack30101737010000